Ergebnisse RWK Luftgewehr 2018/2019

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 Breese  RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Frank Uttich 296 297   297  297  1187  
 Andreas Neubauer 299 297  299 297  1192  
 Axel Siemke 291 290   297 295  1173  
 gesamt 886 884   893  886    

Luftgewehr Freihand

 Breese 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Sebastian Schulz

347  245  245  344 346   
 Richard Möhring 251  285 281  277  270   
 Henry Gausmann 246  228 201  270  276   
 Torsten Ahlers 304  313 301  297  306   
 Hartmut Boithling 279  302 277  311  303   
 gesamt 1447  1473 1405  1499  1501   
 Breese 2 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Iris Siemke    

284  323 325 309    
 Susanne Siemke 312 322   315  320    
 Heike Külbs 233 271   000  000    
 Silja Tiedemann 298 309   292  302    
 Renie Möller-Ahlers     310      
 Carmen Gausmann 299 301   000 000    
 gesamt 1426 1526   1242      
 Breese 3 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Hermann Möller 260     262    
 Külbs 278     277     
 Manfred Grönecke 293     280     
 gesamt 831      819   2. 
 Breese 4 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Angelika Straub  

279 286 288        
 Martina Bien 271 276 278        
 Sandra Recht 250   295        
 Wiebke Anders (E) 275 254 252        
 Susanne Otte (E) 278   295        
 gesamt 800 816 861        
 Breese 5 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Gerd Brummund 293 287   295 289    
 Reinhard Grönecke 280 254 282  286    
 Kai Wöhlermann 289 268   278  274    
 gesamt 862  809 855 849
   

Ergebnisse RWK Luftgewehr 2017/2018

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 Breese 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Frank Uttich 

291 300 297  299 1187  6.
 Andreas Neubauer    298  298  296  300  1192  3.
 Axel Siemke  293  297  295  297 1182  9.
gesamt 882  895  888  896 3561  3.
 Breese 5 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Thomas Stark

289 283 294 285 1151 7. 
 Roland Schreiber    283 289 291 292 1155  5.
 Kai Wöhlermann  285 276 286 0 847 14. 
gesamt 857 848 871 872 3448  2.
 Breese 1 - Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Thorsten Ahlers  0 0  290 291 581  14.
 Breese 3 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Hermann Möller    

260 256 270 265  1051
 
 Gerd Puhst 257  268  263  271  1059  
 H.-W. Külbs 287  273  288  288  1136  
 Manfred Grönecke 297  294  287  294  1172
 
 gesamt 1095  1091  1108 1118  4412  
 Breese 4 - Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Sandra Recht (E) 269           
 Breese 5 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Gerd Brummund 277   285 287       
 Reinhard Grönecke 273   280 272       
 Susanne Otte 248 287  214      
 gesamt 834 852  773       
 Breese 5 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Angelika Straub 

276 279 281 282 1118 5
 Martina Bien 276 291 272 276 1115 6
 Christiane Wöhlermann 282 280 0 0 562 15
 gesamt 834 850 803 819 3306  
 Breese 5 - Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Wiebke Anders (E) 239  275 250 261 1052 9

Luftgewehr Freihand

 Breese 1
RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Sebastian Schulz   

333 332 344  344 1353
 
 Hartmut Boithling 286 266 314  309  1175  
 Johannes Lange 277 237  263  247 1024
 
 Torsten Ahlers 289 324 330 312 1255
 
 Henry Gausmann 297 271 255  290  1113  
 gesamt 1482 1430  1506 1502  5920  
 Breese 2 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Iris Siemke    

325 313  299 279 307 1523  
 Susanne Siemke 322  297   0 309 315 1243  
 Heike Külbs 207  236   175 218 0 836  
 Silja Tiedemann 311  276   275 289 317 1468  
 Carmen Gausmann 255  274   268 268 248 1313  
 gesamt 1420 1396  1017  1363 1187 6383  

Ergebnisse RWK Luftgewehr 2016/2017

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 Breese 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Frank Uttich 

297 292  296  294  1179 3.
 Andreas Neubauer    298 299  295  296  1188  1. 
 Axel Siemke  294 292  292  284  1162 5. 
gesamt 889 883 883 874 3529  1.
 Breese 2 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Thomas Stark 291 291 294 290  1166 
 Roland Schreiber 282 288 285 289  1144   6 
 Jens Hesebeck 279 264 291 287   1121   11 
 Kai Wöhlermann        274 253 0  527 16 
 gesamt            
 Breese 3 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Manfred Grönecke    

286 285  291  292     1.
 H.-W. Külbs  278 270  289  289     
 Gerd Puhst 267 272 272  267     
 Hermann Möller 253 255 242  271     
 gesamt 1084 1082  1094  1119    2. 
 Breese 4 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Angela Straub

273  271  265  254    
 Chr. Gebert-Grönecke  244   259  255  239    
 Martina Bien 268  279 268   262   3.
 gesamt 785  809 788   755    2.
 Breese 5 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Gerd Brummund 274  285 279   280 1118  1. 
 Wiebke Anders 248  249  253    256  1006 4. 
 Reinhard Grönecke      263  266 278   270 1077  9. 
 gesamt 785 800  810   806  3201 2. 
 Breese 5 - Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Christine Wöhlermann            

Luftgewehr Freihand

 Breese-Gümse 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Iris Siemke

307 321 295   283  305 1511 14.
 Susanne Siemke  329 329  330   321  300  1609 9. 

 Renie Möller-Ahlers 

320 268   0  315  0 903 23. 

 Silja Tiedemann

0 323 318  300 303  1244  19. 
 Heike Külbs  229 256 0  0 233  718  24. 
 Carmen Gausmann  271 256  288   284  281 1380  16. 
 gesamt 1456 1497  1540  1503 1422  7418  4. 
 Breese-Gümse 1  -  Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz
 Anja Brandenburg 284  0        
 Breese-Gümse 1  -  Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz
 Heike Külbs 256            

Ergebnisse RWK Luftgewehr 2015/2016

Luftgewehr Freihand

 Breese 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Sebastian Schulz

314 346   341 334   332 1667   2.
 Richard Möhring 333 331   329 333   304 1630 5. 
 Axel Siemke 311 288   297 296   299 1491  11. 
 Thorsten Ahlers 294 320  309  322   324 1569  7. 
 Henry Gausmann  273 283  265 268   255 1344   16.
 gesamt  1525  1568  1541  1553  1514  7701  2.
 Breese 1  -  Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Kai Hüttemann

 0            

 Johannes Lange

 213  222          
 Breese 2 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz

 Iris Siemke

317 (231) 313 306 331  1267   18.
 Susanne Siemke  315   327  338  326  326   1632 4. 

 Renie Möller-Ahlers 

297   317   307  327  302   1550  8.
 Silja Tiedemann  241  304  296   298 1528   9.
 Carmen Gausmann  317  265  256 275  279  1316   17.
 gesamt 1487  1444  1510 1547  1536   7524  3.
 Breese 2  -  Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 RWK 5 gesamt Platz
 Heike Külbs  185 231   234  200  0  850  23.

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 Breese 1 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Frank Uttich

295 293 297  293  1178 5.
 Andreas Neubauer  300  299  297  299   1195   1. 
 Manfred Grönecke  290  285  286  286   1147  12.
gesamt 885  877  880   878 3520  1. 

 

 Breese 2 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Roland Schreiber    

281  286 290  279  1136  
 Jens Hesebeck 283  289 282  292 1146 1. 
 Thomas Stark 282   291  287   283 

1143

 
 gesamt  846  866 859  854 

3452

 

 

 Breese 3 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Gerd Brummund

278  281  280   839   
 Karola L.-Neubauer  283   275  270   828  
 Angelika Straub 281   280 281    842   
 gesamt 842 836  831   2509   
 Breese 3 - Einzel RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz
 Christina G.-Grönecke  256  263  279   798   
 Breese 4 RWK 1 RWK 2 RWK 3 RWK 4 gesamt Platz

 Hermann Möller

           
 Heinrich-Wilh. Külbs             
 Gerhard Puhst            
 gesamt            

Ergebnisse RWK Luftgewehr 2014/2015

Luftgewehr Freihand

 

Gruppe  Breese  1

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Frank Uttich

321

318

312

239

0

1190

15

Sebastian Schulz

319

331

325

331

322

1628

2

Axel Siemke

317

315

309

327

317

1585

6

Richard Möhring

326

329

330

338

332

1655

3

Torsten Ahlers

284

311

314

315

308

1532

8

gesamt

1567

1604

1590

1550

1279

7590

 

 

Einzelwertung

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Kai Hüttemann (E)

227

249

248

 

249

249

14

 

Gruppe  Breese  2

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Iris Siemke

328

307

309

317

316

1577

7

Susanne Siemke

308

329

326

335

334

1632

4

Renie M.-Ahlers

305

302

323

321

272

1523

9

Silja Tiedemann

254

288

300

323

289

1454

10

Henry Gausmann

307

299

299

308

0

1213

13

Gesamt

1502

1525

1557

1604

1211

7399

 

 

Luftgewehr Standauflage

                     

Gruppe  Breese  1

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

Frank Uttich

295

298

290

295

1178

5

Andreas Neubauer

298

292

291

297

1178

4

Manfred Grönecke

286

289

279

289

1143

13

gesamt

879

879

860

881

3499

3

 

Gruppe  Breese  2

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

Roland Schreiber

328

 

 

 

328

 

Jens Hesebeck

308

 

 

 

308

 

Thomas Stark

305

 

 

 

305

 

gesamt

1502

 

 

 

1502

 

 

Gruppe  Breese  3

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

Hermann Möller

224

232

269

257

981

11

H.-W. Külbs

277

279

265

286

1107

3

Gerhard Puhst

270

270

261

266

1067

8

gesamt

771

781

795

809

3156

3

 

Gruppe  Breese  4

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

Gerd Brummund

274

276

278

278

1106

4

Karola L.-Neubauer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angelika Straub

284

271

265

255

1075

6

Christina Gebert

242

251

243

277

1013

10

gesamt

800

798

786

810

3194

2

 


Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2013/2014

 Luftgewehr Standauflage

 

Gruppe  Breese  1

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Uttich

289

293

292

294

1168

9.

Andreas Neubauer

297

299

297

298

1191

2.

Manfred Gönecke

283

289

274

288

1134

14.

Jens Hesebeck (E)

(282)

(283)

(277)

0

842

16.

gesamt

869

881

863

880

3491

2.

 

Gruppe  Breese  2

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

gesamt

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gerd Brummund

283

283

273

266

1105

 

Roland Schreiber

278

286

273

273

1110

 

Gerd Puhst

264

268

273

268

1073

 

Hermann Möller

 

 

(270)

(247)

517

 

gesamt

825

837

819

807

3288

 

 

 

Luftgewehr Freihand                 

 

Gruppe  Breese  1

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Frank Uttich

299

328

328

306

326

1590

 

Sebastian Schulz

336

338

343

314

342

1673

 

Axel Siemke

309

333

304

322

301

1569

 

Richard Möhring

323

320

329

314

337

1623

 

Henry Gausmann

255

237

283

263

289

1327

 

gesamt

1522

1556

1587

1519

1598

7782

 

 

 

Gruppe  Breese  2

WK  1

WK  2

WK  3

WK  4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Iris Siemke

294

315

302

0

296

1207

 

Susanne Siemke

329

328

333

319

329

1638

 

R. Möller-Ahlers

290

294

302

321

314

1521

 

Christina Gebert

0

E 232

227

201

0

428

 

Karola Neubauer

242

0

0

118

226

586

 

Silja Tiedemann

238

291

299

295

296

1464

 

gesamt

1393

1460

1463

1254

1461

7065

 

 


Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2012/2013

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 

Gruppe Breese 1

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

gesamt

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manfred Grönecke

293

289

288

287

1157

5.

Andreas Neubauer

286

290

298

299

1173

2.

Jens Hesebeck

289

282

281

274

1126

10.

gesamt

868

861

867

860

3456

2.

 

Gruppe Breese 2

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

gesamt

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Uttich

289

288

292

294

1163

2.

Gerd Brummund

286

282

273

283

1124

 

Roland Schreiber

281

279

278

0

838

 

Gerd Puhst

272

272

274

265

1083

 

gesamt

1128

1121

1117

842

4208

1.

 

Luftgewehr Freihand

                     

Gruppe Breese 1

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Frank Uttich

316

326

324

315

328

1609

 

Sebastian Schulz

302

297

326

317

343

1585

 

Axel Siemke

310

310

313

324

309

1566

 

Richard Möhring

-

270

304

282

293

1149

 

Henry Gausmann

280

268

282

275

280

1385

 

Iris Siemke

317

0

0

0

0

317

 

gesamt

1525

1471

1549

1513

1553

7611

 

 

Gruppe Breese 2

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

gesamt

Platz

Iris Siemke

281

302

302

318

305

1508

 

Susanne Siemke

330

314

330

325

337

1636

1.

R. Möller-Ahlers

291

309

291

285

306

1483

 

Christina Gebert

191

196

235

213

226

1061

 

Karola Neubauer

213

224

244

247

254

1182

 

gesamt

1306

1345

1402

1388

1428

6870

3.


Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2011/2012

Luftgewehr Standauflage

 

Gruppe Breese 1

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

gesamt

WK-

Einzel-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Platz

Manfred Gönecke

282

276

288

288

1134

 

 

Andreas Neubauer

285

289

288

293

1155

 

 

Jens Hesebeck

286

285

281

288

1140

 

 

gesamt

853

850

857

869

3429

 

 

 

Gruppe Breese 2

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

gesamt

WK-

Einzel-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Platz

Roland Schreiber

283

279

288

282

1132

 

 

Gerd Brummund

275

268

270

275

1088

 

 

Gerhard Puhst

269

278

263

261

1071

 

 

gesamt

827

825

821

818

3291

 

 

 

Luftgewehr Freihand

 

Gruppe Breese 2

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Uttich

327

328

311

320

321

1607

Sebastian Schulz

324

329

324

326

317

1620

Axel Siemke

324

289

330

301

305

1549

Richard Möhring

299

317

285

287

260

1448

Jan van der Valk

267

245

208

253

256

1229

gesamt

1584

1589

1581

1563

1598

7453

 

Gruppe Breese 2

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reni Möller-Ahlers

261

292

288

281

282

1404

Susanne Siemke

305

304

306

298

315

1528

Iris Siemke

293

307

285

278

294

1457

Svenja Brummund

217

232

306

0

199

926

Gerd Brummund

0

0

0

262

0

262

Jessica-L. Rechter

0

167

0

0

0

167

gesamt

1076

1302

1185

1119

1090

5772

 

Einzelwertung

WK 1

WK 2

WK 3

WK 4

WK 5

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henry Gausmann

287

293

274

272

267

1393